Log In/Register

Standings

Back to Live Score

 

U15 DIVISIONCONSOLATION/PLAYDOWNSCHAMPIONSHIP
TEAMWLWLRECORDLSDSTANDING
Boyle - Championship FinalW2-1505.803
Callaghan W1-2489.569
CluffL2-1326.712
EvansL1-2659.3410
LeBlancL1.20422.488
MacIsaacL2-1541.064
MacMillanL1-2254.806
McNuttW1-2225.885
Mosher - Championship FinalW3-0399.101
StrangW1-2409.987
U21 GIRLS CONSOLATION/PLAYDOWNSCHAMPIONSHIP
TEAMWLWLRECORDLSDSTANDING
Ferguson - Consolation FinalW1-2408.886
Forsythe - Consolation FinalW0-3404.388
Hunter - Championship FinalW3-0165.001
KellyL2-1358.504
Ladouceur - Championship FinalW3-0206.002
MacLean0-3457.169
MooreL3-0424.083
PatersonL2-1401.465
WynterL1-2606.347
U21 BOYSCONSOLATION/PLAYDOWNSCHAMPIONSHIP
TEAMWLWLRECORDLSDSTANDING
GoodineL0-3344.1010
LewisL2-165.203
MacEachern - Championship FinalW3-0287.402
MarinL2-1511.384
NowlanL1-2431.588
OuelletteW1-2525.169
Porter - Consolation FinalW1-2384.206
SchutL1-2342.585
Weagle - Championship FinalW3-0243.201
Young - Championship FinalW1-2418.607

Curl Moncton

  • 80 Lockhart Ave
  • Moncton, New Brunswick
  • E1C 3B8
  • Phone: (506) 857-4285
  • Fax: (506) 857-4286
  • info@curlmoncton.ca

Log In or Register Now